MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
2504 Luciana de Jesus Inácio Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
2505 Victoria Silva Amador Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
2506 Dayelle Sâmila Pessotti de Oliveira Gonçalves UNIFESP
2507 Tarcísio Liberato de Souza Júnior Unifesp - São José dos Campos
2508 Hebert Vinicius Pereira Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
2509 gustavo monnerat cahli ufrj
2510 Mariana Siqueira Lacerda Mamede Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
2511 Susana Fátima Resende Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
2512 Isabella Fukushima Universidade Federal de São Paulo
2513 Vitor Garcia Simões Unifesp
2514 Mateus Henrique Petrarca Universidade de Campinas
2515 Joana Paula da Silva Oliveira Universidade Federal do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
2516 Roberta Gomes Linhares Universidade Federal do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
2517 Diany Lucy Silveira dos Reis Universidade Estadual de Maringa
2518 Andressa Hoinatski de Araujo Grabsk Universidade Estadual de Maringá
2519 Marlon Dias Mariano dos Santos Carlos Chagas Institute
2520 Joane Mariela Miari Corrêa Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
2521 Ana Helena Casé Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto - UFOP
2522 Rodolpho Moura Marques Silva CH5
2524 Jialing Zhang University of Texas at Austin
2525 Fernanda Negrão Silva Unicamp
2526 Marta Sans Escofet the University of Texas at Austin
2527 Juliana Pereira Lage da Silveira Gasparini Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
2528 Clara Feider University of Texas at Austin
2529 RAFAELA DE PAIVA GOMES UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE OURO PRETO
2530 Daniel Rodrigo Hillesheim Laboratório Nacional Agropecuário/RS - Lanagro/RS
2531 Thais Carrascal InCor
2532 Mariana Pierotti de Souza Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
2533 Juliana Morais Alvim Instituto do Coração/Hospital das Clínicas-USP
2534 Jeremias Mota Moraes de Freitas Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio de Janeiro
2535 André Ramos Fernandes da Silva Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
2536 Lidiane Maria de Andrade Escola Politécnica da USP
2537 FELIPE MORETTI JUSTINO UNIMEP - UNIVERSIDADE METODISTA DE PIRACICABA
2538 Joao Benhur Mokochinski Universidade Estadual de Campinas
2539 Kyria Santiago do Nascimento Universidade Federal Ceará Campus Pici
2540 Debora Conceição de Oliveira Soares Symrise Aromas e Fragrâncias Ltada
2541 Luiz Fernando da Silva Faculdade de Ciências Farmacêuticas de Ribeirão Preto - USP
2542 Marcia Helena Borges Fundação Ezequiel Dias
2543 Leandro Gomes Rosa Instituto de Tecnologia em Fármacos-Farmanguinhos
2544 Najla Moufarreg Drumond de Sá UFRJ
2545 Matheus Devanir Custodio Universidade Estadual de Maringá
2546 Victor Henrique Carvalho Instituto de Química/USP
2547 Lucilene Delazari dos Santos Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
2548 Leticia Gomes de Pontes UNESP
2549 Natalia Carolina Moraes Ehrhardt Brocardo Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina
2550 Leonardo Santos Ribeiro Pinto Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
2551 Eraldo Luiz Lehmann Universidade Estadual de Campinas
2552 Evelyn Lucía Bonifazi Universidad de Buenos Aires - UMYMFOR CONICET
2553 ANNA MARIA BARRETO SILVA FUST FUNDAÇÃO OSWALDO CRUZ
2554 romézio alves carvalho da silva IFPI
2555 Rute Alves Pereira e Costa Centro Nacional de Pesquisa em Energia e Materiais (CNPEM)
2556 Reuel Lopes de Paula Insituto de Defesa Química, Biológica, Radiológica e Nuclear - IDQBRN
2557 Lidya Cardozo da Silva Universidade Federal de Goiás
2558 Ludmyla Santos Tavares Universidade Federal de Goiás
2559 Diego de Albuquerque Laboratorios Ecolyzer Ltda
2560 Antonio Luís dos Santos Lima Instituto Militar de Engenharia
2561 Keila dos Santos Cople Lima Instituto de Biologia do Exército
2562 Beatriz Ferreira Moura Instituto Militar de Engenharia (IME)
2563 Marcelo da Silva Mathias Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro
2564 ROBERTO BARBOSA SOUSA Centro Tecnológico do Exército (CTEx)
2565 Marcos Alessandro dos Santos Ribeiro Forquimica
2566 Valquiria de Moraes Silva Universidade Federal do Paraná
2567 Aline Rosa Fernandes Universidade Federal de Goiás
2568 Carlos Alberto da Silva Júnior Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba
2569 Beatriz Betone de Lima Universidade Federal do Paraná
2570 Tatiane De Rossi Mazo Laboratório Nacional de Biociências
2571 FERNANDA CALSAVARA MARTINES Forquimica Agrociencia Ltda
2572 Denys Ribeiro de Oliveira Costa Universidade Federal de Goás
2573 Daniel Moreira dos Santos Fundação Ezequiel Dias
2574 Angelica Priscila Parussolo Tonin Universidade Estadual de Maringá
2575 Ariane Fidelis Busso Lopes LNBio/CNPEM
2577 Mayara Calegaro Ferrari ICB/ USP
2578 Rosangela Aparecida Dos Santos Eichler Instituto de Ciências Biomédicas - USP
2579 Roseane Durante Franco Universidade de Sao Paulo
2580 Patrícia Reckziegel Universidade de São Paulo
2581 Samara Carbone Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
2582 Leda Leme Talib IPq FMUSP
2583 Gabriela Pilli de Oliveira Universidade de Campinas
2584 Adriana Barreto Alves LANAGRO/SP
2585 Danielle Queiroz Marcião Brito Unisuam | IME | Fiocruz
2586 ETTORE FERRARI JÚNIOR INSTITUTO DE CRIMINALÍSTICA - PCDF
2587 DESIREE VELLINHO TONDO EPCOS do Brasil Ltda
2588 CARLOS ALBERTO CEZAR ALMEIDA FILHO UNISUAM
2589 Thiago Verano Braga Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
2590 Marília Elias Gallon Universidade de São Paulo - Faculdade de Ciências Farmacêuticas de Ribeirão Preto
2591 Luan Felipe Campos Oliveira UNICAMP
2592 ingrid Lopes Barbosa Universidade Estadual de Campinas
2593 Eduarda Antunes Moreira Faculdade de Ciências Farmacêuticas - USP RP
2594 RAFAELA ROCHA ROIFFE Instituto Militar de Engenharia
2595 Ana Claudia Bedin Universidade Estadual de Ponta Grossa
2596 Eder Carlos Ferreira de Souza Universidade Estadual de Ponta Grossa
2597 Cleber Nunes Barreto UNIFESP
2598 FABIANA GREYCE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA Universidade Federal do Amazonas
2599 Ricardo Pariona Llanos Instituto de ciencias biomedicas - USP
2600 Lívia Carvalho Santos Faculdade Multivix
2601 Fábio Azamor de Oliveira Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
2602 Viviane de Almeida Bastos Instituto Oswaldo Cruz
2603 Osvaldo Luiz Ferreira Junior Faculdade de Filosofia, Ciências e Letras de Ribeirão Preto - USP
2604 Hendryk Gemeiner UNESP Rio Claro
2605 Geraldo Antonio Astolpho Barbão FFCLRP