MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
2003 Melinda Santos Beccari Instituto de Biociências / Universidade de São Paulo
2004 Raquel Dosciatti Bini UniCesumar - Centro Universitário Cesumar
2005 Ricardo Batista Snaphar Saúde Animakl
2006 Alessandra Rigotto Universidade de São Paulo - ESALQ
2007 Cintia Pedrozo Watanabe Magabi
2008 Paula Carolina Pires Bueno Instituto de Química de Araraquara
2009 Roberto Amorim de Araujo Qualicrom - Instrumentação Analítica
2010 Claudimir Lucio do Lago Universidade de São Paulo
2011 Paula Eichler PUCRS
2012 Gustavo Souza Gramari Faculdades Oswaldo Cruz
2013 Romênia Ramos Domingues CNPEM
2014 Adriana Haddad Nudi Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro
2015 Luana Oliveira dos Santos Universidade Estadual de Campinas
2016 Marc Yves Chalom Thermo Fisher Scientific
2017 Nathalia Spalenza Tessarolo Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
2018 Eduardo Adilson Orlando Instituto de Tecnologia de Alimentos
2019 Elisângela de Jesus SIlva AC Camargo Cancer Center
2020 Daniele Albuquerque Universidade de São Paulo - Faculdade de Medicina de Ribeirão Preto
2021 Fernanda Helena Salami Universidade de São Paulo
2022 Ana Carolline Ribeiro de Toledo Pinto Universidade de Brasília
2023 Fernanda Ribeiro Begnini Unicamp
2024 Tamiris Carneiro Gois InCor
2025 Raquel Gomes Siqueira Universidade do Rio de Janeiro
2026 Nicolas Polfer University of Florida
2027 Camila de Souza Palma Faculdade de Medicina de Ribeirão Preto - USP
2028 Mariana Lopes Grassi Universidade de São Paulo
2029 Ryszard Lobinski Technopôle Hélioparc Pau Pyrénées
2030 Guillaume van der Rest Universitè Paris Sud
2031 Gianluca Giorgi Università di Siena
2032 Maíra Fasciotti Pinto Lima INMETRO
2033 Rosa Erra-Balsells University of Buenos Aires
2034 Bianca Kiers Instituto do Coração
2035 Rosario Duran Institut Pasteur de Montevideo
2036 Victoria Pando Robles Instituto Nacional de Salud
2037 Giovana Mussi Polachini Faculdade de Medicina de São José do Rio Preto / FAMERP
2038 Facundo Fernandez Georgia Institute of Technology
2039 Letícia Dias Lima Jedlicka UNIFESP
2040 Patricia de Albuquerque Garcia Redondo INCa
2041 Ana Beatriz Pugina Cintra Bayer CropSciense
2042 Kátia Roberta Prieto de Oliveira USP
2043 André Barbosa Sarti Bayer S.A.
2044 Emerson Rodrigo Rovina Franco Bayer S/A
2045 Rodrigo Makowiecky Stuart Grupo Boticário
2046 Maria Aparecida Braga de Oliveira Faculdade de Tecnologia- UNICAMP
2047 Petrea Miharu Hayashi Pereira FATEC
2048 Állan Ferrari Unicamp
2049 Felipe Garbelini Marques ESALQ-USP
2050 Diana La Luna Bissetti Costa BAYER SA
2051 Aline Klassen UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO
2052 Fabrício Edgar de Moraes Escola Superior de Agricultura Luiz de Queiroz - USP
2053 Nathália Curty de Andrade Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
2054 Priscila Oliveira Amaral Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares
2055 Felipe Munier Alves Bayer Cropscience
2056 Marcel Nakahira Unicamp
2057 Silvia Regina Pinheiro Lopes IEAPM
2058 Antonio Anax Falcão de Oliveira Faculdade de Ciências Farmacêuticas - USP
2059 Morgana Frena UFSC
2060 Larissa Lachi Silva UEM
2061 Danilo Santos Souza UNICAMP
2062 Mariana de Oliveira Silva IQ-Unicamp
2063 Isabele Rodrigues Nascimento Instituto de Química de Araraquara - Unesp
2064 Leo Batista Cruz ICB - USP
2065 Raymond Evens March Trent University
2066 Gabriel Guillermo Cases Hospital Italiano de Buenos Aires
2067 Renato Zenobi ETHZ
2068 K W Michael Siu University of Windsor
2069 Stefany Luana Bueno Universidade Feevale
2070 Larissa Meincke Universidade Feevale
2071 Esteban Abad Holgado Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas y Ambientales - CSIC
2072 Chip Cody JOEL USA
2073 Stuart Oehrle Northern KY University
2074 Clara Midori Tanaka Azevedo Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares IPEN
2075 Sheila Cristina de Oliveira Alves UNICAMP
2076 Patrícia Schneider Yogi Instituto do Coração - HC/FMUSP
2077 Vanessa Cristina Godoy Jasinski Universidade Federal do Paraná
2078 Alexsandro Araujo da Silva Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
2079 Michele Christine Machado de Oliveira UNICAMP
2080 Lidilhone Hamerski Carbonezi Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
2081 Caroline Lima de Oliveira CENTRO DE ESPECTROMETRIA DE MASSAS APLICADA
2082 Giovana Anceski Bataglion UFAM
2083 Alexandre Temponi Scuotto CEMSA
2084 Juliana Guimarães Fonseca ESALQ - USP
2085 Jorge Henrique Pedrobom Universidade Estadual Paulista UNESP
2086 Thiago de Araujo Dourado Unesp Rio Claro
2087 Weliton Pedro Batiston Universidade de São Paulo
2088 Wesley Felipe de Paula José basf SA
2089 João Paulo Silva Olímpio Maia Instituto Cláudia Marques de Pesquisa e Desenvolvimento Ltda
2090 Daniela Andrade Neves UNICAMP
2091 Banny Silva Barbosa UNICAMP
2092 Magno Perêa Muniz UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO AMAZONAS - UFAM
2093 Paulo Cesar Pires Rosa Unicamp
2094 Angela Regina Araújo Universidade Estadual Paulista Julio de Mesquita Filho
2095 Georgiana Feitosa da Cruz UENF
2096 Eliane Cristina Pires do Rego INMETRO
2097 Luiz Antonio Mendonça Alves da Costa Universidade Federal de Roraima
2098 Fernanda Furlan Gonçalves Dias UNICAMP
2099 Analucia Rampazzo Xavier Universidade Federal Fluminense
2100 Aline Larissa Ribeiro 3M do Brasil
2101 Monique Ramos de Oliveira Trugilho FIOCRUZ
2102 Vinícius Figueiredo Sardela Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro