MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1903 Gianfranco Zampieri SalomãoZoppi diagnósticos
1904 Rebeca Monique Capitão Universidade Estadual Paulista - Campus Presidente Prudente
1905 Almir Vialta Unicamp
1906 Ausberta Jesús Cabezas Garcia Universidade Federal de Sergipe (UFS)
1907 Jessica Silva Salgueiro Grupo Fleury
1908 Pamella Araujo Malagrino USP
1909 Carolina Moretto Carnielli CNPEM
1910 Lucas Maciel Mauriz Marques Faculdade de Ciências Farmacêuticas Ribeirão Preto
1911 Sidnei Gomes dos Santos junior Uerj
1912 Fernando Kamimura Cocchi UNESP - Rio Claro
1913 Adriana Zardini Buzatto UNICAMP
1914 Juliano Leonel Gonçalves Faculdade de Medicina veterinaria e zootecnia
1915 Amauri Alves de Souza Júnior Instituto de Química - UNESP
1916 Daniel da Silva Lucas Universidade Federal Fluminense
1917 Larissa Daiane Willrich de Melo Universidade Federal de Santa Maria - UFSM
1918 Daiane Dias FURG
1919 Daiana Sertoli Eurofins ALAC
1920 Leonardo Santos Bastos Fundação Oswaldo Cruz - FIOCRUZ
1921 Jéssica Yukie dos Reis Nagashima BioManguinhos/ FIOCRUZ
1922 Caroline Maria Marcos Faculdade de Ciëncias Farmaceuticas de Araraquara
1923 Priscila Ferreira de Aquino Fundação Oswaldo Cruz - Fiocruz AM
1924 Karin Martins Maslowski Peak Scientific
1925 Fábio Vitório Sussa Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleaes
1926 Ingrid Duarte Cavalcante Instituto Butantan
1927 Zelina Estevam dos Santos Torres Instituto Nacional de Pesquisas da Amazônia
1928 Gustavo Ferraz Trindade Universidade de São Paulo
1929 João Benhur Mokochinski UNICAMP
1930 Jandyson Machado Santos UNICAMP
1931 Mônica de Jesus Silva UNIFESP
1932 Edy Souza de Brito Embrapa Agroindústria Tropical
1933 Antonio Marcos Jacques Barbosa Lacen/MS
1934 Fabio Forti Instituto de Química, Universidade de São Paulo
1935 Bianca Rodrigues da Cunha FAMERP
1936 Josielle Vieira Fontes Universidade Federal do Pará
1937 Daniele Souza de Carvalho Instituto Federal de São Paulo- Campus Avaré
1938 Consuelo Yumiko Yoshioka e Silva Universidade Federal do Pará
1939 Robson de Melo Labfar Pesquisas e Serviços
1940 Pedro Yoiti Suguita Eurofins do Brasil
1941 Maria da gloria da costa Carvalho HUCFF- UFRJ Departamento de Patologia -SAP
1942 Rafael COM2
1943 Soraya de Mendonça Ochs Instituto Nacional de Metrologia, Qualidade e Tecnologia - Inmetro
1944 Jonatas Lino Rodrigues Rhodia Poliamida - Grupo Solvay
1945 Yuri Eberlim de Corilo National High Magnetic Field Laboratory
1946 Vivian Feddern Embrapa Suínos e Aves
1947 Leo Kei Iwai Instituto Butantan
1948 Silvio Nunes de Almeida Analytical Technology Serviços Analiticos
1949 Carlos André Ornelas Ricart Universidade de Brasília
1950 Maria Segunda Aurora Prado Universidade de Sao Paulo
1951 Marcelo José Dias Silva UNESP
1952 Luciana de Ávila Santos UNESP
1953 Diogo Lima da Silva Eurofins
1954 Michele Fabri de Resende Universidade Federal Fluminense
1955 Jonatan Catai Instituto de Química de São Carlos
1956 Nina Daddario Ortiz UFRJ
1957 Débora Andrade Silva Instituto Butantan
1958 Daniely Xavier Soares UNICAMP
1959 Andréa de Proença Parra Rosini KKS DEDETIZADORA E DESENTUPIDORA
1960 Francine Manhago Bueno Costa Universidade Federal de Pelotas
1961 Ismael Feitosa Lima Instituto Butantan
1962 Diogo Noin de Oliveira UNICAMP
1963 Mônica Siqueira Ferreira Unicamp
1964 Giovana Maria Lanchoti Fiori Universidade de São Paulo
1965 Leonardo Henrique Silva Unicamp
1966 Elisa Helena da Costa Morais UNICAMP
1967 Lauren Dockhorn Grünspan Universidade de Caxias do Sul
1968 Valmir Batista de Oliveira Waters Technologies do Brasil Ltda.
1969 Valmir Fabricio Zanzeri Libbs
1970 Ildefonso Binatti CEFET MG
1971 Hugo Sant Ana Pereira UFSCar -Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1972 Matthew Salie University of Missouri-Columbia
1973 Rafael Toreli da Silva Analytical Technology LTDA
1974 Diana Alves de Sousa Laboratório Nacional Agropecuário
1975 Marcel Pratavieira UNESP
1976 Ellen Karine Diniz Viégas USP
1977 Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Universidade de Brasília
1978 Pablo Ricardo Bertelli Universidade de Caxias do Sul
1979 Almas Taj Awan State University of Campinas
1980 Walkyria Moraes de Aquino Unicamp
1981 Americo Alves da Silva Neto MAGABI PESQUISAS CLÍNICAS E FARMACEUTICAS
1982 Simone Grigoleto Schramm Magabi Pesquisas Clínicas e Farmacêuticas Ltda.
1983 Fabiano Narciso Paschoal Fundação Ezequiel Dias
1984 Guilherme Carvalho Nunes Zanardi Ruiz UNICAMP
1985 Júlio César Santos Júnior Universidade Estadual de Campinas - UNICAMP
1986 Danieli Lima da Cunha Fundação Oswaldo Cruz
1987 Jose Javier Melendez Perez UNICAMP
1988 Scarlet Kirschner Pazini Lanagro - SP
1989 Luana Cristina Macedo UNICAMP
1990 Leonardo Zambotti Villela Instituto de Química - USP
1991 Carolina Lyrio Tenorio-Daussat PUC Rio
1992 Anderson Fernandes Santos BD
1993 Eduardo Kazuo Kohara Faculdade de Odontologia - USP
1994 Rubens Malachias Junior Unicamp
1995 Fernando Cotinguiba da Silva Universidade de São Paulo - ESALQ
1996 Heritier Kabamba Subissay universidade federal da paraíba
1997 Roberta Kelly Nogueira UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE MINAS GERAIS
1998 Bianca Souza Bagatela UNIFESP
1999 Andrey Pereira Lopes UNIFESP
2000 Glauciene Paula de Souza Marcone IFRJ
2001 Marilza Batista Corrêa Fiocruz
2002 Érika da Silva Czernisz Universidade de São Paulo - Faculdade de Medicina de Ribeirão Preto