MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1803 Mauricio Souza Guerra Campos Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares-IPEN
1804 Cilmara de Araújo Sousa LACEN
1805 Rômulo Pereira Ribeiro Universidade Federal do Paraná
1806 Markus Kohlhoff CPqRR/FIOCRUZ
1807 Mileni da Silva Fernandes Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1808 Mariana da Silva Assis Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul
1809 Ingrid Lima Sanchez Residência
1810 Celso Antonio Mendes Alfa Laboratório
1811 Maíra Mendes Lopes CETESB
1812 Celso Shiniti Nagano Universidade Federal do Ceará
1813 Edailson de Alcântara Corrêa Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Rondônia - IFRO
1814 Denise Gomes da Silva FMUSP
1815 Sarah Carobini Werner de Souza Eller UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO
1816 Talita Maria Tavares UFPR
1817 Alexandre Luís de Azevedo Santos Cia de Pesquisas de Recursos Minerais
1818 Marcelo Liberato Coelho Mendes de Carvalho Colégio Anchieta
1819 Sandra Maria Godinho Grupo Boticario
1820 Jordana Alves Ferreira UNICAMP
1821 Nelson Monte de Carvalho Filho Instituto Tecnológico Vale Desenvolvimento Sustentável
1822 Regiane Spirandelli Instituto Butantan
1823 Erica Naomi Opencadd Advanced Technology
1824 Denise Trigilio Tavares Escola Politécnica da USP
1825 Fernando Brunale HC USP
1826 Martina Blank Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
1827 Juliano Oliveira Santana Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz
1828 Juliana Aparecida Aricetti Laboratório Nacional de Ciência e Tecnologia do Bioetanol (CTBE)
1829 André Coutinho Vieira Instituto Cláudia Marques de Pesquisa e Desenvolvimento
1830 Beatriz Brabetz Sandonato UNESP
1831 Antonio Coutinho Neto Universidade Federal de Rondônia
1832 Alvaro da Costa Teixeira Mixlab Importação e Exportação Ltda
1833 Rina Lourena da Silva Medeiros UFRN
1834 Gustavo Henrique Bueno Duarte Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1835 Sumaya Ferreira Guedes Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1836 Carolina Alves Nicolau Instituto Oswaldo Cruz , FIOCRUZ
1837 Tamiris Sartori Marinangelo EMS
1838 Eduardo da Silva Gomes de Castro Fundação Oswaldo Cruz
1839 Lilian Cristiane Baeza Universidade Federal de Goiás
1840 Douglas Soares Cíclotron - Instituto de Radiologia da Faculdade de Medicina da USP
1841 Elis Amaral Rosa Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
1842 Douglas Ferreira Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1843 Luiza Torres Abrantes Petrobras
1844 Diego Teotônio Gomes Coordenadoria Regional de Educação
1845 Viviane de Souza Magalhães UFRRJ
1846 Marcos Vinicius Moro Instituto de Fisica da USP
1847 Alexandre Guimaraes universidad politecnica de madrid
1848 Tiago Müller Weber Departamento Municipal de Água e Esgotos
1849 André Valle de Bairros Universidade de São Paulo
1850 Daniel Antunes Souza Embrapa Uva e Vinho
1851 Mariana Fransiele Ciriaco Agilent
1852 Larissa Ferreira Perim King's College London
1853 Pedro Henrique Vendramini Unicamp
1854 Marilia Valli UNESP - Instituto de Química
1855 Danieli Fernanda Canaver Marin Unesp Rio Claro
1856 Bernadete de Faria Universidade Federal de Sao Paulo
1857 Elisabete Gomes de Albuquerque Cebratec - Centro Brasileiro de Tecnologia e Segurança de Produtos
1858 Lucile Tiemi Abe-Matsumoto Instituto Adolfo Lutz
1859 Emy Takemoto Instituto Adolfo Lutz
1860 Simone Nardin Weis Universidade de Brasília
1861 Luisa Geraldine Mayumi Ribeiro Arake Embrapa Recursos Genéticos e Biotecnologia
1862 Angélica Bianchini Sanchez Instituto de Química - USP
1863 Lenise Guimarães de Oliveira Universidade Federal do Rio Grande
1864 Andressa Santa Brigida da Silva Universidade Federal do Pará
1865 Cláudio Leão Clariant IPEN
1866 Tales Duque Esteves BASF SA
1867 Diogo B Institut Pasteur
1868 Ana Ermelinda Marques Universidade Federal de Viçosa
1869 Douglas Oscar Ceolin Mariano Instituto Butantan
1870 Bruno Sérgio do Amaral Instituto de Química de Araraquara (IQ/UNESP)
1871 Karina Ota Oliveira Instituto de Química de Araraquara (IQ/UNESP)
1872 Andressa Augusto da Motta BioAgri a Mérieux NutriSciences Company
1873 Graziely Cristina dos Santos UNESP
1874 Marina Correa Brito UFSCar
1875 Elaine Cristina Damasceno Loiola BASF The Chemical Company
1876 Monica Cristina Cabrini Medeiros Paranapanema
1877 Amanda de Vasconcelos Quaresma Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
1878 Julia Raquel Lino e Freitas Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
1879 Angela Sueko Mikaro Instituto Adolfo Lutz
1880 Bénédicte Favreau Esalq
1881 Frederico Jehar Oliveira Quintão Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
1882 Jefferson Honorio Franco UNESP
1883 Catarina dos Santos UNESP-ASSIS
1884 tais xavier guimaraes instituto nacional de biotecnologia da amazonia
1885 Gabriel de Almeida Duarte JMBioAnálises
1886 Tatiani Brenelli de Lima UNICAMP
1887 Mateus Henrique Petrarca Faculdade de Engenharia de Alimentos - Unicamp
1888 Wellington da Silva Oliveira Unicamp
1889 Begoña Gimenez Cassina Unicamp
1890 Florence Polegato Castelan Universidade de São Paulo
1891 Lorenzo de Amorim Saraiva Universidade de São Paulo - FCF
1892 Milena Luizete Instituto de Química - UNESP Araraquara
1893 Ulisses Cesar de Araujo UERJ
1894 Bruna Messias Lotufo Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
1895 Sylvio Claudio Neto Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
1896 Juliana de Oliveira Silva Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
1897 Kelly da Silva Bezerra UFG
1898 Rafael Sousa COM2 Publicidade e Propaganda
1899 Ricardo Rodrigues Bonfim ICF
1900 André Luis Corrêa de Barros Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
1901 Alice Fischer UFMS
1902 Kallyandra Padilha InCor- HC/FMUSP