MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1703 Julia Pinheiro Chagas da Cunha I. Butantan
1704 Jorge Jardim Zacca Polícia Federal
1705 Paulo Roberto de Barros Salomão David Laboratório Nacional Agropecuário em Pernambuco
1706 Henrique Carlos Marinho Pereira da Silva Instituto de Tecnologia de Pernambuco
1707 Décio de Moura Mallmith Instituto-Geral de Perícias
1708 Paula Workman Washington University
1709 Michele Kuester Washington University
1710 Staci Cooper Washington University
1711 Deborah T. Riveros Universidade de São Paulo
1712 Michael L. Easterling SINC
1713 Jose Jair Vianna Cirino Petrobrás
1714 Leandro Correia da Silva PETROLEO Brasileiro S.A. - PETROBRAS
1715 Daniella Gowe Lourenço de Oliveira UFMS
1716 Simone Michaela Simons Universidade São Paulo
1717 Cintia de Cássia Brito UNESP - ARARAQUARA
1718 Fernando Gonçalves de Almeida UFSCAR
1719 Adriana Pianaro Unicamp
1720 Daniele Rocha UNICAMP
1721 Marcelo Bertolini Universidade de Fortaleza
1722 Claudia Maria Bertan Membrive UNESP-CAMPUS DRACENA
1723 André Luiz Oliveira da Silva Agência Nacional de Vigilância Sanitária - ANVISA
1724 Kleber Natálio Costa Labtec Laboratório de Análises Químicas Ltda.
1725 Eder Jose Resende Labtec Laboratório de Análses Químicas Ltda
1726 Thiago Prati Pinheiro da Silva Labtec Laboratório de Análises Químicas Ltda.
1727 Ana Maria Centola Vidal Martins Universidade de São Paulo
1728 Stevo Okuma Tuacek Abase Comércio e Representações Ltda
1729 Marcelo Lazzarotto Embrapa Agroenergia
1730 Juliana de Souza Azevedo Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares
1731 Fernando Mauro Lanças Instituto de Quimica de Sao Carlos
1732 Marianna Ramos dos Anjos Embrapa Agroindústria de Alimentos
1733 Zahra Fazal Chaudhry Bet Lanagro/SP
1734 Gordon A. Ross Agilent
1735 Iracema de Albuquerque Kimura Instituto Adolfo Lutz
1736 Maria Manoela Barata de Castro Chaves Unesp - Botucatu
1737 Rafael Menck de Almeida USP
1738 Valter Ernesto Lessmann Momentive Química do Brasil Ltda
1739 Maria Lair Saboia de Oliveira Lima Unicamp
1740 Sabine Becker Central Division of Analytical Chemistry
1741 Roberto Fernandes Moreira Cristália Produtos Químicos Farmacêuticos Ltda
1742 Mary Ann Foglio CPQBA
1743 Marianny Combariza SINC
1744 Cristian Blanco Tirado SINC
1745 Syrlei Carvalho Lima Esalab
1746 Junior Cesar Modesto JM BIOANALISES
1747 Carlos Eduardo Dobrovolskni Porto Peak Scientific
1748 Fernanda Oliveira Lima UFSM'
1749 Noelia del Valle Franco Rondon UFRJ
1750 Lilian Lúcia Rocha e Silva UFJF
1751 Alexandre Dias Barbosa UNICAMP
1752 Danielly Chagas de Oliveira Mariano Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
1753 Ed Hoffman Madureira USP Pirassununga
1754 Débora Cecatto Ferreira Labfor
1755 Oswaldo de Jesus Vieira Júnior Vallée S/A
1756 Daiane Dalla Labfor
1757 Roni Vicente Reche Labfor - Precisão em Análises
1758 Érica Marcon Labfor
1759 Vlad Zabrouskov Thermo Fisher
1760 John Hoyes Waters
1761 Paula Toni del Giudice USP
1762 Alejandro Cifuentes CSIC
1763 Jeffrey S. Patrick LECO
1764 Viviane Cristina Figueira Labfor
1765 Michelle Ramos Cavalcante Fortunato UFRJ
1766 Anne Carolline Amaral Batista Vallée
1767 Karla Andrea Duhart Martínez Universidad de Concepcion
1768 Evelyn Bustos Concha Universidad de Concepción
1769 Daniel Perrone Moreira IQ/UFRJ
1770 Marcelo Candido Martins Open Aromatics
1771 Silvia Bandeira Pereira Econsulting Projetos e Consultoria Ambiental
1772 Oswaldo de Jesus Vieira Júnior Vallee S/A
1773 Eduardo Rafael dos Santos UFRJ
1774 Renato Silveira Cezar Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul - UFRGS
1775 Luciana Lopes Guimarães Universidade Santa Cecília
1776 Júlio César Montanha Universidade de Brasília
1777 Wesley Tinoco Esteves EMBRAPA Gado de Leite
1778 Anna Carolina Serra Agilent
1779 Gilson Jose Siqueira Junior Nova Analítica Imp. e Exp. Ltda.
1780 Daniel Rangel Diniz Gouveia Quimiplan analises e consultorias
1781 Paulo César Leal Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
1782 Paschoalina Romano Hospital das Clínicas da Faculdade de Medicina da USP
1783 Alexandre Sant Anna Hospital das Clínicas da Faculdade de Medicina da USP
1784 Keyller Bastos Borges Universidade Federal de São João del Rei
1785 Maurilio Fonseca Menezes ELETRONUCLEAR - Eletrobrás Termonuclear S.A.
1786 Ulysses Amâncio de Frias Universidade de São Paulo
1787 Guilherme Luiz Scheffler UFRGS
1788 Eder da Costa dos Santos Universidade de São Paulo
1789 Gabriela Valdebenito Zenteno Universidad de la Frontera
1790 Sérgio Kazumasa Fujimori Farmaguinhos - FIOCRUZ
1791 Peter Meyer editora rhm
1792 Pablo Bianchi Eurofarma
1793 Carla Sirtori Universidade Federal da Integraçao Latino-Americana (UNILA)
1794 Mariana Torquato Quezado de Magalhaes Embrapa Recursos Genéticos e Biotecnologia
1795 Luiz Martins Gonçalves Junior Saporiti do Brasil S.A.
1796 Alessandra Maia-Grondard Institut Scientifique de Recherche Agronomique (INRA)
1797 Paulino Florencio de Souza Centro de Tecnologia Canavieira
1798 Laynara Silva dos Santos INPA
1799 Marcos Rasera Centro de Tecnologia Canavieira
1800 Matheus Corrêa Dos Santos Univali
1801 Daniela Cunha Universidade de São Paulo
1802 Luciane Batistella UFSC