MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1501 Luiz Rinaldo Bizaio Bizaio Comércio de Instrumentos de Medida Ltda
1502 Ana Maria Passos Universidade Federal de São Paulo
1503 Cleide Bassani de Barros CPTI - Tecnologia & Desenvolvimento
1504 Gracieli Monteiro Pieczkoski PUCRS
1505 Andre Luiz Montenegro Carneiro Lima Filho Sigma-Aldrich
1506 Daniele Oshita Unicamp
1507 Liziara da Costa Cabrera Universidade Federal do Rio Grande
1508 Gabriela Brito Almeida Unicamp
1509 Letícia Bonancio Cerqueira Universidade Federal do Paraná
1510 Rodrigo Vivarelli Poggi Leal Inmetro
1511 Anagilda Bacarin Gobo UNIJUI
1512 Silvana Ruella de Oliveira Unicamp - Instituto de Química
1513 Ana Luiza de Sousa Cristino UNIT
1514 Paula Helena Kubitschek Barreira Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
1515 Bruno Doratioto Rondon United States Farmacopéia Brasil Ltda.
1516 Alana Maria Cerqueira de Oliveira Instituto Nacional de Ciência e Tecnologia em Terapia Celular -INCTC
1517 Antonio Aparecido Mozeto UFSCar
1518 Pedro Sérgio Fadini UFSCar
1519 Camilla de Paula Uzam Unifesp - Diadema
1520 Leila M Lopes Bezerra Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
1521 Hugo Antonio Lima de Souza Faculdade de Engenharia de Alimentos - UNICAMP
1522 Débora Nascimento e Santos UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO/ FACULDADE DE ZOOT. E ENG. DE ALIMENTOS
1523 Mirelle Dogenski USP
1524 Atecla Nunciata Lopes Alves UNIFESP
1525 Helvécio Martins dos Santos Júnior UFRJ
1526 Christiane Bezerra de Araujo Universidade de São Paulo
1527 Gabriel Deschamps Fernandes FEA - Unicamp
1528 Elisabete Rodrigues do Monte Silva Universidade de São Paulo
1529 Adriano Aquino USP São Carlos
1530 Juliana de Lima Castro LADETEC
1531 Fernanda Büchli CNPEM
1532 Martha Bohrer Adaime UFSM
1533 Amanda Lessa Dutra de Araujo LADETEC
1534 Samira Souza Melo RESIDENCIA
1535 Rodrigo César dos Santos Vida Faculdade de Medicina de Ribeirão Preto, Universidade de São Paulo
1536 Lucas Junqueira de Carvalho Instituto Nacional de Tecnologia
1537 Thays Valentim de Simone Unesp
1538 Bárbara Diniz Lima Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense
1539 Renan Barroso Ferreira Instituto de Química da Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1540 Linda Ahonen Unicamp
1541 Wanda Pereira Almeida Unicamp
1542 André Luiz Teroso Ribeiro Universidade de São Paulo
1543 Anna Marques Waters Technologies do Brasil LTDA
1544 Gustavo de Souza Pessôa UNICAMP
1545 Guilherme Tobias Brahim Unesp
1546 Antonio Cesar de Amorim Borges ufrgs
1547 Renyer Alves Costa Universidade Federal do Amazonas
1548 Alessandra Paula Vieira Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1549 Marilene Silva Oliveira Universidade de São Paulo
1550 Andrei Stecca Steindorff UFG
1551 Lenise de Vasconcellos Fonseca Gonçalves INMETRO
1552 Julie Paulin Garcia Rodríguez Universidad de Sao Paulo
1553 Deyber Arley Vargas Medina Universidade de Sao Paulo
1554 Shella Maria dos Santos UNIFAL
1555 Meire Ribeiro da Silva USP
1556 Linda Chelmicki Tanski Universidade Feevale
1557 Fabricio Klerynton Marchini Instituto Carlos Chagas, Fiocruz - Paraná
1558 Viviane do Nascimento Life Technologies
1559 Leandro Loureiro dos Santos Agilent Technologies Brasil Ltda
1560 Fernando Campos Costa Rodrigues de Paula Waters Technologies do Brasil Ltda
1561 Patrícia Cunha Oliveira Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares
1562 Adriana Rodrigues Silva Unifesp
1563 Daniela Schiavo Agilent Technologies
1564 Tania Possi Faculta de Quimica
1565 Gustavo das Graças Pereira Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1566 Rosane Alves Fontes Petróleo Brasileiro S/A
1567 André Schenkel Dedecek Laboratório Central do Estado do Paraná
1568 Marcele Abreu Lopes PETROBRAS S.A.
1569 Diego Umberto Rizzana Universidade
1570 Reginaldo Ferreira de Oliveira LANAGRO-MG
1571 Ana Letícia de Mattos Goulart Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
1572 Feleipe Hurpia de Oliveira LabFor Análises Laboratoriais Ltda
1573 Lucas Andre Lobo Gomes USP
1574 Luciana Pizzatti Barboza Instituto Nacional do Câncer
1575 Blanca Elena Ortega Markman Instituto Adolfo Lutz
1576 Eduardo Oliveira de Paiva Pernod Ricard Brasil
1577 Andreza Fernandes Cristalia Quimica e farmaceutica
1578 Lucas Marcelino dos Anjos Bioagri Análises de Alimentos Ltda.
1579 Paola de Azevedo Mello Universida Federal de Santa Maria
1580 Viviane Raïssa Sipowo Tala Unesp- Araraquara
1581 Renata Flavi Milani Silva Ferrarese Universidade Estadual Paulista
1582 Wagner Martins Azambuja Unilever Brasil Ltda.
1584 Mauricio Del Bigio Quantum Analitica e Biotecnologia Ltda
1585 Georgio Freesz Valadares Quantum Analitica e Biotecnologia Ltda
1586 Josiane de Sant Anna Galeno
1587 Márcia Cristina Bisinoti UNESP
1588 Altair Benedito Moreira Universidade Estadual Paulista Julio de Mesquita Filho
1589 José Guilherme Maia Univ Fed Pará
1590 Edson Irineu Müller Universidade Federal de Santa Maria
1591 Márcio Henrique Gomes Rodovalho LACEN-GO
1592 Aline Soares Freire Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
1593 Carolina Freire Barbosa Laboratório de Saúde Pública - Dr. Giovani Cysneiros/LACEN-GO
1594 Ana Lúcia de Toffoli UNESP
1595 Tatiana Langbeck de Arruda WATERS
1596 Monique Cardozo Instituto Militar de Engenharia
1597 Gustavo Javier Perez Bardalez Universidad Agraria La Molina
1598 Mariely Camila Pritsch Biocinese - Centro de Estudos Biofarmacêuticos
1599 Rubens Alves Pereira Núcleo de Pesquisa, Ensino e Extensão em Pecuária
1600 Daniel Nogoceke Sifuentes Embrapa
1601 Fernanda Stuani Pereira Unesp