MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1401 Joseane Sampaio Universidade de São Paulo
1402 Aline Soriano Lopes UNIFESP-Campus Diadema
1403 Tiago Tomazi Universidade de São Paulo
1404 Anelyse de Carvalho Lira Santos Bio-Manguinhos
1405 Daniela Alessandra Fossato da Silva UNESP (CEVAP)
1406 Luciana Bertholim Nasciben Instituto Butantan
1407 Bruna Kauely de Campos Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1408 Varley Dias Sousa anvisa
1409 Luiz Gustavo de Almeida Chuffa UNESP
1410 Jonathas Felipe Revoredo lobo Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
1411 Leonardo Zanchetti Meneghini LANAGRO/RS
1412 Lucilia Vilela de Melo Unicamp
1413 Juliana Bazzan Arsand LANAGRO-RS
1414 Maura Roquete Amparo Usp Campus São Carlos
1415 Ricardo Moreira Borges UFRJ
1416 Verônica Alves Gonçalves da Silva Universidade de Brasília
1417 Fernanda Aparecida Lima Silva Universidade Federal do Tocantins
1418 Victor Hernandez Santander Universidad de Concepcion
1419 Marcos Sergio de Toledo Univerdidade Federal de São Paulo
1420 Geni Rodrigues Sampaio Faculdade de Saúde Publica - USP
1421 Liania Alves Luzia Universidade de Saõ Paulo
1422 Renata Soriano Sancho UNICAMP
1423 Liane Maldaner Unicamp
1424 Diana Paola Gómez Mendoza Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
1425 Alessandra Tata UNICAMP
1426 Reinaldo Barros Geraldo UFRJ
1427 Evandro Tadeu da Silva Universidade Estadual Paulista
1428 Augusto Vieira Magalhaes UFRJ
1429 Rafael Sarmet Moreira Uchôa UFRJ
1430 Kelly de Paula Souza Instituto de Química - Unicamp
1431 Sanclayver Correa Araujo Universidade Federal do Pará
1432 Augusto Vieira Msgalhães UFRJ
1433 Maria Márcia Pereira Sartori Unesp
1434 Denise de Abreu Pereira INCA
1435 Jonas Chaves Alvim Universidade Federal do Tocantins
1436 Fabiana Aparecida Marques Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1437 Ana Carolina Alves dos Santos Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1438 Andrea Cristina Tesch Universidade de São Paulo
1439 Diana Nara Ribeiro de Sousa Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1440 Bruno Perlatti Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1441 Ádria de Sousa Bentes UNICAMP
1442 Bruno Reis Carneiro da Costa lima universidade federal fluminense
1443 Anna Carolina Vilhena da Cruz Silva Canto Universidade Federal Fluminense
1444 Izabela Miranda de Castro Embrapa Agroindústria de Alimentos
1445 José de Sousa Lima Neto UNESP
1446 Janice de Fátima Facco Universidade federal de Santa Maria
1447 Paula Fernandes Montanher Universidade Estadual de Maringá
1448 Karen Cristina dos Santos Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1449 André Filipe Rodrigues de Oliveira Universidade Federal de São Paulo
1450 Aline de Jesus Pallos Universidade Federal de São Paulo, Campus Diadema
1451 Lucas de Lima Ferreira Unicamp
1452 Ana Maria Caviquioli Garcia Unesp Rio Claro
1453 Cristiana Santos de Macedo Fundação Oswaldo Cruz (FIOCRUZ)
1454 Hugo Vigerelli de Barros Instituto Butantan
1455 Katia da Silva Peixoto Perry Comissão Nacional de Energia Nuclear - CNEN
1456 Mychelle Alves Monteiro INCQS/FIOCRUZ
1457 Alessandro Hermann UNIJUI - Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do RS
1458 Juliana Mozer Sciani Instituto Butantan
1459 Flávia Guimarães Dos Santos Al Sukkar Biotecnologia Industrial
1460 Anna Maria Alves de Piloto Fernandes UNICAMP/IQ
1461 Marcelo Coelho de Deus PEAK SCIENTIFIC
1462 Rita de Cássia Rodrigues de Souza SENAI PETROLINA
1463 Carlos Alberto Bruel Gemin Grupo Boticário
1464 Eduardo de Souza Braga Grupo Boticario
1465 Douglas de Andrade UNICAMP
1466 Richardson Alves de Almeida Universidade Federal do Amazonas
1467 Talita Pimenta do Nascimento UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO
1468 Nicolas Vilczaki Schwab Unicamp
1469 Marcela Cristina de Moraes UFSCar
1470 Anelize Bauermeister Universidade de São Paulo
1471 Tahuana Luiza Bim Grigoletto FFCLRP-USP
1472 Adriana Leandra Santoro Esalab Imp. Exp.e Com. Ltda
1473 Marcos Fernando Franco Unicamp
1474 Felipe Nascimento Andrade USP/IQSC
1475 Antonio Alves de Melo Filho Universidade Federal de Roraima
1476 Francisco das Chagas do Nascimento Universidade Federal de Roraima
1477 Marcella Camargo Marques Unicamp
1478 Scarlet Nere Ortega USP- IQSC
1479 Maraíssa Silva Franco USP
1480 Leandro Braga Bernardo IDQBRN
1481 Juliana Bazzan Arsand LANAGRO/RS
1482 Renata de Freitas Fischer Vieira UNIFESP
1483 Rodrigo Nogueira Padovan Instituto Química de São Carlos - USP
1484 Maria Carolina Pellosi Universidade Federal do Paraná
1485 Fabio Boin PerkinElmer do Brasil Ltda
1486 Marcelo Zangrando PerkinElmer do Brasil Ltda
1487 Israel Cívico Gil de Sá Universidade Federal de São Carlos
1488 Sylvain Tranchand Allcrom
1489 James Chang Nova Analítica
1490 Alessandra Emiko Shimizu Eurofins Anatech
1491 Bruno Chacon de Figueirêdo UNICAMP
1492 Paulo Cesar Pires Rosa UNIFESP
1493 Andre F. Pivato Biajoli Unicamp
1494 Altino José Paulo Allcrom
1495 Thiago Carlos Bertolin UNIFESP
1496 Regina Elisabety Oliveira Folha UFPE
1497 Patrícia Gomes Costa furg
1498 Rebeca Kawahara Universidade Federal do Paraná
1499 Breno Matarezio IFSULDEMINAS
1500 Lucas Rossi Sartori FACULDADE DE CIÊNCIAS FARMACÊUTICAS - USP-RP