MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1301 Oliver Scheidegger Institute of Legal Medicine, Zurich
1302 Anderson Ricardo Trevizam Unversidade Estadual do Centro Oeste
1303 CAMILA CAMAROTTI UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO
1304 Richard Hemmi Valente FIOCRUZ / IOC
1305 Tânia Mara Pizzolato Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul
1306 Fabiane Pinho Costa Universidade Federal do Rio Grande
1307 Guilherme Luiz de Castro Carvalho Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares
1308 Samantha Ribeiro Campos da Silva INMETRO
1309 Leonardo Perez de Souza UNESP-Instituto de Química Araraquara
1310 Janaina de Cássia Orlandi Sardi UNESP-Araraquara
1311 Livia Rentas Sanches Hospital Albert Einstein
1312 Andréia de Melo Porcari Unicamp
1313 Maria Isabel Ribeiro Alves Universidade Federal de Goiás
1314 Náyra de Oliveira Frederico Pinto Embrapa Agroindustria Tropical
1315 Carlos Eduardo Melo Corrêa Instituto Cláudia Marques
1316 Matias Butler Facultad de Ciencias Exactas y Naturales, Universidad de Buenos Aires
1317 Talitta Cardoso Duarte Barbosa UNESP - RC
1318 Amanda Ribeiro Martins da Silva UNESP
1319 Gisel Villarinho Unicamp
1320 Livia Helena Moreira Passos Instituto de Química
1321 Débora Orso UFSM
1322 Giovana Ferronato UFSM
1323 Rafael Finocchiaro Maranho United States Pharmacopeia
1324 MARGARETH B C GALLO Fiocruz-BA
1325 Fernanda Bacaro Unesp
1326 Clarissa Lombardi Dias Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares
1327 Adriana Pereira de Souza Universidade Federal de São Paulo
1328 Cristiane Pereira FIOCRUZ
1329 Fernanda de Souza Santos Fiocruz
1330 Luiza Grecco e Marques Universidade de São Paulo
1331 Karina Parra Duarte Bonassa Unicamp
1332 Marcelo Marucci Pereira Tangerina UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista Julio de Mesquita Filho
1333 Caroline Fernandes Jaegger Franco Universidade Federal Fluminense
1334 Nathalie Aparecida Vieira ESCOLA TECNICA DE SUZANO
1335 Danilo Del Santo Labsolutions Comércio e Importação de Equipamentos
1336 Eduardo Pontes EURO ANALYTICAL LTDA.
1337 Sabrina de Bona Sartor Universidade Estadual de Campinas - UNICAMP
1338 Janclei Pereira Coutinho UNICAMP
1339 Marla Sganzerla Unicamp
1340 Gabriela Coelho Miguel UNICAMP
1341 Camila Ortulan Pereira Instituto Oceanográfico da USP
1342 Luiz Fernando Dias Tavares Instituto de Química - UFRJ
1343 Rosane de Oliveira Nunes UFRJ
1344 Olga Maria Alves de Oliveira Universidade Federal de Santa Carina
1345 Danilo Augusto Alves Pereira CAEP
1346 Laira Priscila Fraga CAEP
1347 Pollyane da Silva Ports UNICAMP
1348 Daniel Suss Riter Universidade Federal do Paraná
1349 Alexsandra Cristina Scalfo Instituto de Química
1350 Flávio Thihara Rodrigues Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares/USP
1351 Tamiris Alves Rocha Universidade Federal de Pernambuco
1352 Vanessa Oliveira Leitão Universidade Brasília
1353 Patricia Braga UNICAMP
1354 Gilce Oliveira Lopes UNICAMP
1355 Maurília Palmeira da Costa Universidade Federal de Pernambuco
1356 Mirele Daiana Poleti FZEA-USP
1357 Silvana Fernandes Araújo UNIEVRSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARÁ
1358 Dayse dos Santos Bastos UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO DE JANEIRO
1359 Patricia Luisa de Souza Bergo Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
1360 Alessandra Teixeira Nunes Universidade Federal Rio de Janeiro
1361 Franciele do Carmo Lamaison Universidade de São Paulo
1362 tais xavier guimaraes instituto nacional de pesquisa da amazonia
1363 Patrícia Moreno Pissolatti CAEP
1364 Andrea Castro Agilent Technologies
1365 Caio Sergio Moreira da Silva PLANTEC LABORATÓRIOS
1366 Elias Paulo Tessaro UNICAMP
1367 Marcia Maria de Almeida Camargo Jockey Club de São Paulo
1368 Cláudia Moraes de Rezende UFRJ
1369 Marcos Albieri Pudenzi Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1370 Nessana Dartora UFPR
1371 Magali Kemmerich UFSM
1372 Camila Toledo Scoparo Universidade Federal do Paraná
1373 Leilane Costa de Conto UNICAMP
1374 Bruno Carius Garrido Inmetro
1375 Diego de Araujo Sabry Unifesp
1376 Giovana Cássia de Freitas Lemeszenski Universidade de São Paulo
1377 Cristiane da Penha Matiacci Xavier Universidade de São Paulo
1378 Emerson Finco Marques Universidade de São Paulo
1379 Carlos Eduardo Silva da Cruz Universidade de São Paulo
1380 Gustavo de Albuquerque Cavalcanti Ladetec/LabDop
1381 Carla Fernanda Baquedano França Universidade de São Paulo
1382 Aline de Lima Leite Faculdade de Odontologia de Bauru
1383 Lucila Cendon Ribeiro UFSM
1384 Vanessa Sandim Siqueira Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
1385 Xavier de la Torre Laboratório de Apoio ao Desenvolvimento Tecnológico - LADETEC
1386 Rosa Virgínia Soares Mamede Embrapa Agroindústria Tropical
1387 Patricia Sousa Dantas Universidade Federal de São Paulo
1388 Márcio Martins Lobão INSTITUTO DE ESTUDOS DO MAR ALMIRANTE PAULO MOREIRA
1389 Maristela Barnes Rodrigues Cerqueira FURG
1390 Maria Angelis Kisner Silveira FURG
1391 Annelize Zambon Barbosa Aragão CNPEM
1392 Ananda Lima Sanson Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
1393 João Gabriel Ribeiro FIOCRUZ-RO
1394 Fernando Moreira Simabuco LNBio
1395 Davidson Correia dos Santos Universidade de Brasília
1396 Sami Yokoo Laboratório Nacional de Biociencias
1397 Carla Rossini Crepaldi Universidade de São Paulo
1398 Joao Paulo Louorenco Franco Cairo Unicamp
1399 Daniela Alves Ribeiro CNPEM
1400 Elisângela Serenato Madalozzo Universidade Estadual de Campinas