MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1201 Vinícius José Bolognesi Universidade Federal do Paraná
1202 Paulo Rogério da Silva Primo Schincariol I.C.R. S/A
1203 Fernando Sérgio dos Santos IPEN
1204 Anita Mitico Tanaka Azevedo Instituto Butantan
1205 Luciana Carreiras Norte Fiocruz
1206 Eduardo Kinio Sugawara AFIP - Associação Fundo de Incentivo à Pesquisa
1207 Gislaine Bertoglio Rodrigues UNISINOS
1208 Caroline Green Martins Waters Technologies do Brasil Ltda
1209 Nayara Patricia Vieira de Lira Universidade Federal de Pernambuco
1210 Thaís Regiani UNICAMP
1211 Luís Renato da Silva Martins SJC Química e Serviços
1212 Davidson Von Helde de Oliveira My Home
1213 Ney William de Souza Dow AgroSciences Industrial Ltda
1214 Viviane de Souza Magalhães UFRRJ
1215 Lina Sayuri Odo Bueno de Oliveira Ricci CAEP
1216 Selma Cristina Yuaso da Costa CEPEMA-USP
1217 Vladimir Costa Silva Intituto de Doenças Tropicais Natan Portella
1218 Isabella Cristina Antunes da Costa Bordon Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares
1219 Jozi Fernanda Rodrigues Estanislau Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul
1220 Fernando Bravin dos Santos Apsen Farmaceutica SA
1221 Raphael Fabbro Gomes TUV SUD - SFDK
1222 Daniel Filisberto Schulz Embrapa - CTAA
1223 Heloisa Lucas Villar CAEP- centro avançado de estudos e pesquisas
1224 Tereza Emanuelle da Silva Costa Instituto de Ciencias do Mar/UFC
1225 Alexandre Espada Reinas Universidade Estadual de Maringá
1226 Maycon Fernando Percio Biocinese
1227 Felipe Kessler UFRGS
1228 Bruno Madio Instituto de Biociências - USP
1229 Gustavo Bernardes Fanaro Instituto de Pesquisas Enrgéticas e Nucleares
1230 Diego Jose Orts y Belato USP
1231 Andréia Barbosa Navarro de Andrade Prefeitura da Cidade de São Paulo
1232 Karen de Morais Zani Instituto Butantan
1233 Katiane Rocha de Oliveira Souza Cruz SA
1234 Fernando Fumio Ichikawa L.A. Falcão Bauer
1235 Gustavo de Sousa Leite Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto/ de Pernambuco
1236 Adalberto da Silva Junior UEMA
1237 Graciele Pereira da Cruz Instituto de pesquisas energeticas e nucleares -IPEN
1238 Renata Bazante Yamaguishi IPEN
1239 Agenor Valadares Santos UFPA
1240 Geyza Spigoti Santos IPEN
1241 André Junqueira Zaharenko Instituto Butantan
1242 Rafael da Conceição Simões Universidade Federal do Ceará
1243 Francisco Vitor Santos da Silva Instituto Carlos Chagas - Fiocruz
1244 Flavia Vischi Winck UNIPOTSDAM
1245 Cleverson Antonio Ferreira Martins UFPR
1246 Ana Gisele da Costa Neves Ferreira FIOCRUZ / IOC
1247 Tiago Santana Balbuena University of Missouri
1248 Fabricio de Carvalho Unifesp/EPM
1249 Maria Neuza de Souza Citratus Ibertech
1250 Marli Carina Siqueira Ribeiro UNESP
1251 Daniel Menezes Saidemberg UNESP
1252 Felipe Del Vigna aromaty essências e fragrancias
1253 Martinho Rau UFSC - Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
1254 Rafael Matucheski Neto Instituto Carlos Chagas (ICC)
1255 Reginaldo da Silva Oliveira Instituto Nacional de Pesquisas da Amazônia
1256 Talita Oliveira IPEN - Inst. de Pesq. Energéticas e Nucleares
1257 Rafael Garrett da Costa Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
1258 Rômulo Farias Carneiro Universidade Federal do Ceará
1259 Flavia de Almeida Vieira PUC-Rio
1260 Rachel Harsany Plantec Laboratórios
1261 Marcus Ferreira Tenório IPEX
1262 Renzo Corrêa Silva Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo
1263 Laurindo César Pampana Biotec Biotecnologia
1264 Fabiana Maia Santos Fiocruz
1265 Alexandre Santos de Moura Universidade de São Paulo
1266 Juliana Reis Cortines UFRJ
1267 Patricia Araujo Pantoja Universidade de Sao Paulo
1268 Wilson Soares Gamboa Autonômo
1269 Gisely Luzia Stroher UTFPR
1270 Débora Faria Silva Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
1271 Helton Colares da Silva Universidade Federal do Ceará
1272 Lucas André Silva Santos universidade federal de ouro preto
1273 Ariane Rivellis Júlio Fundação Faculdade de Medicina
1274 Bárbara Prestes de Castro UFRJ
1275 Roberta Noguci da Silva Instituto Butantan
1276 Franciele Grego Esteves UNESP
1277 Felipe Moura Araújo da Silva Centro de Biotecnologia da Amazônia
1278 Herbert Junior Dias Universidade de São Paulo
1279 Yaneris Mirabal Gallardo Universidad de Talca
1280 Maria del Pilar Caramantin Soriano Universidad de Talca
1281 Wellington César Alves EMS
1282 Damila Rodrigues de Morais UEM
1283 Hector Henrique Ferreira Koolen Universidade do Estado do Amazonas
1284 Gustavo Rodrigues de Rezende Instituto Claudia Marques - ICM
1285 Fabio Neves dos Santos UNICAMP
1286 Graziele Cristina Stradiotto UNESP/RC
1287 José Wellington Germano BASF SA
1288 Cleópatra Alves da Silva Caldeira Universidade Federal de Rondônia
1289 Bianca Ferreira da Silva UFSCar
1290 Nádia Hortense Torres Centro de Energia Nuclear na Agricultura
1291 Beatriz Aparecida Passos Bismara Paranhos Universidade de São Paulo
1292 Alessandra de Cássia Romero CENA/USP
1293 Matheus Carvalho de Carvalho Southern Cross University
1294 Liliane Favero Porte PUCRS
1295 Gisele Rocha Paim Universidade Federal de Santa Maria
1296 Lucas de Freitas Coli Rocco UNESP - Rio Claro
1297 Carolina Hernandes Marques Aluno
1298 Plínio José Rios white martins
1299 Maria Oneide Silva de Moraes Universidade Federal do Amazonas
1300 Maely Joselaine Ferreira de Omena UFPE