MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1101 Fabiana Madureira Alves UNIFESP
1102 Carlos Praes O Boticário
1103 Thais de Cássia Oliveira UNICAMP
1104 Fayene Zeferino Ribeiro Universidade de São Paulo
1105 Larissa Yokota Rizzo Unicamp (CPQBA)
1106 Elisa Kayo Shibuya Instituto Oceanográfico USP
1107 Ana Paula Dalla Costa Unicamp
1108 Dulcimara de Souza lab tec lab.de analises quimicas ltda.
1109 Larissa de Souza Canaes UNICAMP
1110 Jonnatan Julival dos Santos Instituto de Química da USP
1111 Leandro Franco Macena de Araujo Petrobras S.A
1112 Felipe Micaroni Lalli Unicamp
1113 Marília Belloni Laboratório Nacional de Luz Síncrotron
1114 Fausto Bruno Dos Reis Almeida Universidade de São Paulo
1115 Vivianne Galvão Martins Instituto Nacional de Tecnologia
1116 Thiago Pinotti Segato USP-IQSC
1117 Giovani Carlo Veríssimo da Costa UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO DE JANEIRO
1118 Merenice Roberto Sobrinho SENAI
1119 Fabiano Galdino Petrobras
1120 Manoel J R Guimarães Neto PETROBRAS/CENPES
1121 Francisco Carlos da Silva PETROBRAS/CENPES
1122 Mariana Battaglin Villas Boas UNICAMP
1123 Flavia Maria Netto UNICAMP
1124 Claudia Marlise Balbinotti Andrade UFRGS
1125 Raquel Silveira Porto Oliveira UNICAMP
1126 Fabiana Dias Costa Gallotta Petrobras
1127 Rodrigo Basso UNICAMP
1128 Juliano Rodrigues Sangalli Universidade de São Paulo
1129 Milton Nascimento da Silva Universidade Federal do Pará
1130 Michele Silveira Lopes Cavalcante SENAI
1131 Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues Ceroni ESALQ/USP
1132 José Augusto Lins de Emeri Bioagri Laboratórios Ltda
1133 Paula Tereza de Souza Embrapa
1134 Tiago Franco de Oliveira Faculdade de Ciências Farmacêuticas - USP
1135 Adedoyin Olubunmi Bankole Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro.
1136 Raquel Apratto Maciel Unicamp
1137 Paulo Gustavo Celso LABORATÓRIO NACIONAL AGROPECUÁRIO - Lanagro/RS
1138 Maria Emília Favero Universidade Estadual de Londrina
1139 Gustav de Mello Forlin consultec
1140 Laureci Dias Costa Jorge SINC DO BRASIL INS. CIENTÍFICA
1141 Márcio Liberale Bioagri Laboratório
1142 Fabiola Goncalo Sia Bioagri Laboratórios Ltda
1143 José Rodrigo Valim Pimentel USP
1144 Thiago de Oliveira Araujo PUC-Rio
1145 Lilian Saemi Arita Universidade Estadual Paulista Júlio de Mesquita Filho
1146 Adriana Teixeira Godoy Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1147 Humberto Josue de Oliveira Ramos Universidade Federal de Vicosa - UFV
1148 Marina de Freitas Silva FCF USP
1149 Ana Julia Vieira de Ribeiro Centenary Institute
1150 Aline Lopes dos Santos Bioagri Laboratórios
1151 Jose Antonio Batista de Souza IPEN/USP
1152 Ulrich Giessmann BRUKER DALTONICS
1153 Christian Klein BRUKER DALTONICS
1154 Erica Zimberknopf FMVZ - USP
1155 Maristela Vicente Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo - UFES
1156 Karla Guidolim Longatto Agrosafety Monitoramento Agrícola Ltda
1157 Gabriel de Almeida Duarte JMBioAnálises
1158 Grace Kelli Pereira bruker do brasil
1159 Reinaldo Almeida Advion BioScienes
1160 Igor Cardoso Pescara Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1161 Flavio De Jorge Kronus Consultoria e Serviços
1162 Helder Pantarotto UNICAMP
1163 Tiago Simões Gomes de Oliveira PUC Campinas
1164 Priscila Pocai Labegalini Unimep
1165 Raimundo Braz Filho UENF/EUFRRJ
1166 Valderi Luis Dressler Universidae Federal de Santa Maria
1167 Viviane de Lemos Pardo Universidade Federal do Rio Grande
1168 Alan Passero Natura Inovação e Tecnologia de Produtos
1169 Rosa Maria Teixeira Tage Biaggio Natura Inovação
1170 André Felipe de Oliveira SANASA-CAMPINAS
1171 Maria Martins do Nascimento Universidade de Brasilia
1172 Claudia Marlise Balbinotti Andrade Unicamp
1173 Newton Valério Verbisck Embrapa Gado de Corte
1174 Jane Cristina Rodrigues da Cruz UFMG
1175 Paulo Lopes da Silva Junior Unilever Brasil Alimentos
1176 Edlaine Rijo Costa UFRJ
1177 Luiz Fernando Roncaratti Universidade de Brasília
1178 Lisiane dos Santos Freitas Universidade Tiradentes
1179 Regina Aparecida Correia Gonçalves Universidade Estadual de Maringá
1180 José Eduardo Gonçalves Centro Universitário de Maringá
1181 Alberto Wisniewski Jr Universidade Federal de Sergipe - UFS
1182 RICARDO LEAL CUNHA Coordenadoria Geral de Perícias - SSP/SE
1183 Adriano Nunes Cunha ITEP
1184 Maria Carolina Silveira Costa Silva ITEP
1185 Eduardo Aparecido Toledo Depto de Policia Federal
1186 Ronald Gervasoni Cia de Saneamento do Paraná - Sanepar
1187 Frances Regiane dos Santos Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro
1188 Élton Passos da Conceição UFRGS
1189 Leandro Mansur Zogbi Scapin Abbott Laboratórios do Brasil
1190 Marcelo Alves de Souza UnG
1191 Samuel Onassis Silva Pereira Cosan Combustíveis e Lubrificantes
1192 Rommel Bezerra Viana Universidade de São Paulo
1193 Natalia Machado Figueiredo Faria Plantec Laboratório
1194 Milene Barcia UNICAMP
1195 Leonardo Lucheze Mane do Brasil Ind. e Com. LTDA
1196 Antônio Frederico Michel Pinto UFRGS
1197 Renata Maria Soares Terra UFRGS
1198 Hugo Juarez Vieira Pereira Unicamp
1199 Paulo Carvalho Brabo CPRM - Serviço Geológico do Brasil
1200 Cláudio Lages Guerra Universidade Federal do Paraná