MEMBROS DA SOCIEDADE

Código Nome Instituição
1001 Justine Paula Ramos de Oliveira CEMSA
1002 Fernanda Barbosa de Queiroz Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
1003 Ana Paula de Melo Loureiro Faculdade de Ciências Farmacêuticas - Universidade de São Paulo
1004 Alexandre de Galba Carvalhaes Ministério da Defesa
1005 Maíra Fasciotti Pinto Lima UFF
1006 Giordanengo rémi Aix-Marseille University
1007 Mariana Ferreira Leal UNIFESP
1008 Paula Becker Pertuzatti Universidade Estadual de Campinas
1009 Christian Fernando Mejia Guaman PUC Rio
1010 Adriana Dillenburg Meinhart Unicamp
1011 Cíntia Botelho Dias Unicamp
1012 Luciula Lemos Lima Morelli FEA - UNICAMP
1013 Allan Daniel Ribeiro Sotelo Montanhaur Medley S/A
1014 Marla Narciso Godoi Unicamp
1015 David da Silva Laboratoire de Spectrométrie de Masse et Chimie Laser
1016 Aderiana Santos Andrade Ministério Agricultura
1017 Ana Lucia Ferreira de Barros CEFET-RJ
1018 Ana Lucia Siqueira Malagodi Waters
1019 Roberta Peres da Silva UNESP
1020 Karina Fraige Universidade Estadual Paulista
1021 Andréia Cristina Kazue Kuramoto Takara Instituto do Coração do Hospital das Clínicas, FMUSP
1022 Fernando Valentim Mansano Instituto de Química (IQ-USP)
1023 Ednei Gilberto Primel FURG
1024 Geraldo Magela Santos Sampaio UFOP
1025 Lucas Ulisses Rovigatti Chiavelli Universidade Estadual de Maringá
1026 Meire de Oliveira Barbosa Universidade Federal de Viçosa
1027 Merces Coelho da Silva UFMG
1028 Luciano Jose Nogueira Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
1029 Layza Miranda Gonçalves Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
1030 Mararlene Ulberg Pereira Fundação Oswaldo Cruz - INCQS
1031 Rosana Gomes Ferreira INCQS/FIOCRUZ
1032 Helen Julie Laure FMRPUSP
1033 Clarice Izumi FMRPUSP
1034 Jesui Vergilio Visentainer Universidade Estadual de Maringá
1035 Bruno Duarte Sabino Instituto de Criminalística Carlos Éboli
1036 Carla Porto Unicamp
1037 Maria Fernanda Llorente Facultad de Quimica
1038 Rafael Instituição
1039 Carlúcio Antônio Mendes Lacerda Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
1040 Danielle Marranquiel Henriques Instituto Nacional de Tecnologia
1041 Keila Leticia Teixeira Rodrigues Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
1042 Jéssica Kele Arruda Macêdo Universidade de Brasília
1043 Beta Cunha Olivier Instituto Nacional de Tecnologia
1044 Paula Luanne Arruda Lanagro-SP
1045 Luciano Jose Nogueira UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE MINAS GERAIS
1046 Elizabeth Sousa da Cunha Universidade Federal do Paraná
1047 Natalia Mazini Ribeiro usp
1048 Tatiana Saldanha Faculdade de saude Publica- USP
1049 Helena Costa UESC
1050 Carlos Felipe Santos de Freitas UERJ
1051 Juliana Vieira Alberice USP
1052 Verônica Carrasco Sanchez UNIVERSIDAD DE TALCA
1053 Walison de Carvalho Unicastelo
1054 Juliana Yamashita Barletta Universidade de São Paulo
1055 Michele Soares Bittencourt LANAGRO-RS
1056 Felipe Perecin USP
1057 Eliza Biasutti Unicamp
1058 Alinne Batista Ambrosio Unicamp
1059 Raimundo Braz Filho UENF
1060 Javier Correa Alvarez Universidad Estadual de Campinas
1061 Elidiane Gomes da Silva Unicamp
1062 Jéssica melo da Silva LANAGRO/RS
1063 Ricardo Guanaes Cosso Departamento de Policia federal
1064 Danielle Eisemberg INB
1065 Gongyi Shi Bruker Daltonics
1066 Luige A. Llerena Calderón UNICAMP
1067 Aline Mara dos Santos Unicamp
1068 Danilo Pierone Nova Analitica Imp. Exp.
1069 Silvana Odete Pisani Nova Analítica
1070 Luiz Bravo Nova Analítica
1071 Luciane Minetto Universidade Caxias do sul
1072 Claudia Flaviana da Silva Acunha Nova Analítica Imp e Exp Ltda
1073 Koji Kawashita USP
1074 Luciane Minetto Universidade Federal de santa Maria
1075 Rafael Dias do Espirito Santo FCT-Unesp
1076 Ivan Miletovic Mozol Universidade de São Paulo - ESALQ
1077 Marcello Garcia Trevisan UNIP
1078 Anita Lima de Souza Universidade Federal do Amazonas
1079 Sandro Navickiene Universidade Federal de Sergipe
1080 Paola Cunha Tarouco UFRGS
1081 Renato Sonchini Gonçalves UNESP
1082 Glauce Gaspar Gomes Fundação Hemocentro de Ribeirão Preto
1083 Maria Celeste Cardeal de Oliveira Instituto Adolfo Lutz - Secretaria da Saúde do Estado de São Paulo
1084 Felipe Guimarães Saboia de Albuquerque Laboratório Nacional Agropecuário - LANAGRO/RS
1085 Mauricio Guimarães da Fonseca INMETRO
1086 Elina Bastos Caramão UFRGS
1087 Juliana Silva Lemões Universidade Federal do Rio Grande
1088 Carolina Rosa Lopes Universidade Federal do Rio Grande
1089 Vanderléa de Souza INMETRO
1090 Romeu Jose Daroda INMETRO
1091 Érika Inácio Silva Quimi San Engenharia Consultiva
1092 Murilo Massao Assonuma Anidro do Brasil Extrações Ltda
1093 Acriano Otávio Maldaner INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CRIMINALÍSTICA
1094 Robson Bonfim Godinho Givaudan do Brasil Ltda
1095 Fernada Rodrigues Martinelli Anidro do Brasil Extrações Ltda
1096 Leslie Missue Nishi CLS Tecnologia Analítica e Sistemas de Gestão
1097 Daniel Barrera-Arellano UNICAMP
1098 Jose Perez Transpetro
1099 Edvaldo Barros Universidade Federal de Viçosa
1100 Alfredo Sérgio Del Vigna AROMATY ESSENCIAS E FRAGRANCIAS LTDA